Hot search: printer  ups 
 
 
 
  marked price  picture  VIP      Text list  Image list  Graphic list 
 
FTTH Indoor Simplex Round Optic Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fiber Optic Cassette Type Splitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Simplex Round Indoor Cable
  • Simplex Round Indoor Cable
  • Description Simplex round indoor cable use single Φ900um or Φ600um tight buffer fibre as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fibre wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units, and the cable is completed with a PVC or LSZH jacke
  • Suzhou TeRuiTong Communication Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Ku Band Airborne VSAT
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Indoor Waterproof Pig-tail Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Simplex, Plastic Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension without Flange, Zi
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Phased Array Antenna
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Simplex, Metal Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension with Flange, Zirconi
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Duplex, Plastic Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension without Flange, Zir
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Flat Twin Duplex Indoor Cable
  • Flat Twin Duplex Indoor Cable
  • Description Flat Twin Duplex Indoor armored Cable use 900μm or 600μm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. The tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of steel wire , and aramid yarn as strength member units,such unit is extr
  • Suzhou TeRuiTong Communication Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Indoor Flat Fiber Ribbon Cable
  • Indoor Flat Fiber Ribbon Cable
  • Description Indoor flat fiber ribbon cable use fiber ribbon as optical communication medium. The wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units, and the cable completed with PVC or LSZH material jacket. Application · indoor flat fiber ribbon
  • Suzhou TeRuiTong Communication Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Simplex, Plastic Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension with Flange, Zirco
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ABS Box Module PLC Splitter
  • ABS Box Module PLC Splitter
  • Features : Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss,Low PDL Uniform power Splitter. Compact design. Wide Operating Wavelength Wide operating Temperature. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Application : Optical Fiber Communication; CATV , LAN , WAN Optical Fiber
  • Shenzhen Simple Communication Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Ku Band 0.6m Virtuial Image Phased Array Antenna
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Module Type Coupler PLC Splitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
0.8m Ku Band Maritime Antenna
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Ka Band Land Mobile VSAT for ChinaSat 16
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Description : The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link. It is an optical fiber tandem device with many input and output terminals, especially applicable to a passive optical network (EPON, GPON, BPON,
  • Shenzhen Simple Communication Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Splitter Box Type PLC Splitter
  • Splitter Box Type PLC Splitter
  • Features: ●Low insertion loss ●Low Polarization Dependent Loss ●Excellent Environmental Stability ●Excellent Mechanical Stability ●Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 Applications: ● Fiber to The Point (FTTX) ● Fiber to The Home (FTTH) ● Passive Optical Network
  • Shenzhen Simple Communication Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Duplex, Plastic Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension with Flange, Zircon
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   …   6   7   Next»   All 130 tips / 7 page 
 

 
Week Rank
 
Browse by region
 
Home | Products | Suppliers | News | Tradeshow | Sitemap | Message | RSS Feed